ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ GOOGLE
Δυναμική Ιστοσελίδα από 99 έως 0 Ευρώ – πώς γίνεται σε 7 βήματα

GDPR and terms of use regulations

GDPR and terms of use regulations followed by Google S.E.O. Experts Ltd acknowledges and respects the importance of privacy of your personal data. This Privacy Notice sets out the principles on which your personal data are collected by us or provided by you via this Website, in compliance with applicable Personal Data Protection regulatory framework and Google S.E.O. Experts Ltd Privacy Policy.

Please read the following information carefully and demonstrate your preferences, where so instructed.

Layout – Structure of www.google-protipage.com

Our Website is an integrated information and services hub for both our business partners and the public. It means that it handles as a gateway to services and easements we provide to users, visitors and professionals who seek to obtain first-hand information about S.E.O. Experts and S.E.O. Specialists techniques

We must point out that third-party websites, that you may visit by following links provided on our Website, are outside of our sphere of control and are governed by different terms of use and different Privacy Policies for the management of personal data. For these policies, our Company does not take any responsibility.

Our Data Protection Officer’s Contact Details

For any query or request related to the processing of your personal data you may contact our assigned Data Protection Officer:

by filling in the form on our Site https://www.google-protipage.com/en/contact-me/ , or
by sending an email at info@google-protipage.com.

Information about you is collected through the following means:

Via your browser cookies when navigating through our Site, for the purpose of addressing, delivering and routing your online requests with precision. In this respect, we may collect information about your browser type for system administration purposes and to acquire cumulative information on visitors. This is statistical data about our users’ browsing actions and patterns and does not identify any individual.

After you have filled in our contact form https://www.google-protipage.com/en/contact-me/ to post a comment or require further information, in order for us to be able to look into your inquiry and reply.

We may also collect personal data about you in the following circumstances:

When you participate in competitions, surveys or other interactive features of our Site;
When you opt to receive promotional activities by us or our Airport Business Partners via the Site;
when you subscribe to AIA’s email newsletters;
to ensure that content from our website is presented in the most effective manner for your connected device;
Categories of personal data collected:
Depending on the purpose of your visit and the service you wish to receive from our Site, the type of personal data we collect may include name, address, email address, telephone number. Credit card details are currently not stored in any database while we refuse to collect such sensitive data.

On the other hand in some cases, we may also need to collect sensitive personal data such as information concerning medical conditions, disabilities and special requirements, so as to be able to address your particular needs (e.g. when you post a comment or inquiry on the website).

On all such occasions, you are in absolute control of the personal information with which you provide us, as such information is explicitly received with your documented consent for specific purposes.

You can indicate your respective preference by ticking certain boxes on the forms we use to collect your data on each of our Site modules. Your preferences shall be recorded to the appropriate data registry.

You are free to revoke any or all of your choices at any of the relevant modules of our Site, by contacting us accordingly.

Google S.E.O. Experts Ltd commits:

To process the limited amount and type of personal data necessary for each defined process activity and required service;
Not to process your personal data for purposes other than those disclosed to you when you first connect to our Site;
To safeguard your data integrity and confidentiality whilst at our disposal.

Email addresses provided for subscription purposes to our newsletters are kept until an unsubscribe request has been received by you.

Emails or other contact details provided for competitions, surveys or other interactive features of our Site are automatically deleted upon the conclusion of the respective activity.

Third Party Processing

All personal data is processed by our affiliated companies, which are committed to comply with the European Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), while, for the purposes of IT hosting and maintenance this information is located within the European Union.

Transfer of your personal data:

Responding to your opt-in option, your data is transferred the relevant company or entity operating at Google S.E.O. Experts Ltd for the relevant processing purpose (e.g. in the case of offers/promotional activities, reply to comments, etc.).

Your rights to access and manage your personal data:

Personal data legislation in force gives you the right to ensure that your personal data is being processed lawfully («access rights»). Additionally, your rights to amend, restrict, transfer or request deletion of your data can be exercised by contacting us as indicated above (under Our Data Protection Officer’s Contact Details) in accordance with the personal data legislation in force.

Data Security:

The transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure and every effort is made to protect your personal data, given that our Site has a valid trusted certificate in place. All information you provide to us is stored on our secure servers.

Any payment transaction is encrypted using SSL technology and is processed by a trusted merchant.

You are responsible for keeping passwords that we have given you or you have chosen in order to access certain places of our Site confidential. We ask you to not share a password with anyone.

Google S.E.O. Experts Ltd will not contact you directly or indirectly asking for your password.

Links to Third Party Web Sites:

On our Site links to and from websites of our principals, suppliers, advertisers and other third parties can be found. Those websites have their own privacy policies and we do not accept any responsibility or liability either for these policies or for those third-party websites. When following a link from our Site to any third-party website, please check their policies before you submit any personal data.

Terms of use

Our terms of use policy and conditions are shortly demonstrated below, even though all the above statement concerning our privacy policy has to be taken in account.

Cookies

The Site uses cookies to distinguish you from other users. Some of these cookies are essential to make this Site work properly and provide a good experience when you browse. Furthermore, cookies allow us to improve our Site or the way we provide our service to the Public, or are used to provide you with information or offers from AIA, or third parties that may be of interest to you.

Complaints to the competent Data Protection Authority

If you wish to file a complaint on how we have handled your personal data, you may contact our Data Protection Officer who will investigate the matter. If you are not satisfied with our response or you believe we are not processing your personal data in accordance with the law, you can complain to the Hellenic Data Protection Authority www.dpa.gr or any other co-competent Authority as per GDPR. Visit their website for further information.

Changes to our Privacy Policy

We may change the terms of this Privacy Policy from time to time. Any changes will be posted on this page.

Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας!
  • Πώς μπορούμε να σας φανούμε χρήσιμοι;
  • Κάθε αίτημα θα απαντηθεί από τον κατάλληλο S.E.O. Expert.
  • Τέλος, τα προσωπικά σας δεδομένα είναι κρυπτογραφημένα και απόλυτα ασφαλή.
*
*
*
*
*
Έχει ενδιαφέρον να δείτε ενδεικτικά projects S.E.O. και τιμές!
Google S.E.O. Experts, ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ GOOGLE
ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ GOOGLE

ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ GOOGLE

Σε αυτή την εργασία έχουν χρησιμοποιηθεί τιμές βελτιστοποίησης κώδικα από S.E.O. experts. Πράγματι σε αυτή την ιστοσελίδα δίνονται απτά παραδείγματα πρώτης σελίδας στη Google, αλλά και σε άλλες μηχανές αναζήτησης.

Τέτοιες είναι οι Yahoo, Bing και άλλες.

Ο κύριος όγκος με ποσοστό πάνω από 85% των χρηστών στην Ελλάδα ακολουθούν την πρώτη μηχανή στις καθημερινές τους ανάγκες.

Με βάση την εμπειρία και τα σταστιστικά αποτελέσματα ερευνών από διάφορες πανεπιστημιακές μελέτες κινούμαστε. Τίποτα δεν μένει αναπάντητο.

Στείλτε το αίτημά σας ή το πρότζεκτ, που θέλετε να ξεκινήσετε και θα σταθούμε αρωγοί στην προσπάθειά σας. Η φόρμα χρησιμοποιείται με ασφάλεια και σεβασμό στα προσωπικά σας δεδομένα.

Η ιστοσελίδα μας ικανοποιεί όλα τα κριτήρια του Ευρωπαϊκού G.D.P.R.

Download manager

Κατεβάστε την εταιρική μας παρουσίαση πατώντας εδώ

Μεταμόσχευση μαλλιών στην πρώτη σελίδα στη Google
ΜΕΤΑΜΟΣΧΕΥΣΗ ΜΑΛΛΙΩΝ

ΜΕΤΑΜΟΣΧΕΥΣΗ ΜΑΛΛΙΩΝ στην πρώτη σελίδα στη Google

Η πρώτη θέση στη Google είναι μεγάλη επιτυχία μας για τις λέξεις κλειδιά μεταμόσχευση μαλλιών στην Αθήνα.

Αποφράξεις Αθήνα ΝΩΕ

Στις αποφράξεις η εντελώς νέα ιστοσελίδα της ΑΠΟΦΡΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΝΩΕ ξεκίνησε για κατάταξη πρώτης θέσης στη Google.

Αποφράξεις στην Αθήνα ΝΩΕ

Αποφράξεις στην Αθήνα ΝΩΕ

Εδώ όμως η ανάπτυξη έγινε με ολοκαίνουριο μοναδικό custom C.M.S.. Έτσι δεν είναι μόνο το design μοναδικό αλλά κυρίως το προγραμματιστικό μέρος της δημιουργίας.

Δείτε τις λέξεις κλειδιά:

αποφράξεις Αθήνα,
αποφράξεις Αγία Παρασκευή,
αποφράξεις Βύρωνα,
αποφράξεις Πεντέλη,
Αποφράξεις στο Γουδή,
Αποφράξεις στην Ηλιούπολη,
Αποφράξεις στα Ιλίσια,
Αποφράξεις στο Παγκράτι,
Αποφράξεις στον Υμηττό,
Αποφράξεις στην Αργυρούπολη,
Αποφράξεις στη Βούλα,
Αποφράξεις στη Γλυφάδα,
Αποφράξεις στο Ελληνικό,
Αποφράξεις στο Αιγάλεω,
Αποφράξεις στο Περιστέρι,
Αποφράξεις στο Χαλάνδρι,
Αποφράξεις στο Χολαργό

 

δείτε για αποφράξεις

 

 

    

ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ GOOGLE

Η πρώτη σελίδα στο Google είναι για μας όχι το χόμπυ μας αλλά ο συνδυασμός επαγγελματισμού και τρόπου ζωής.

ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ ΣΤΟ GOOGLE

ΠΡΩΤΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ ΣΤΟ GOOGLE

Πράγματι, στη ζωή μας δεν επιβιώνουν οι αδύναμοι αλλά οι ισχυροί.

 

Αποφράξεις στην Αθήνα

Η εταιρεία Αποφράξεις στην Αθήνα ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ διαπρέπει σε 165 δήμους και περιοχές. Το ίδιο και για Αποφράξεις στην Αθήνα ΝΩΕ SERVICES.

ΑΠΟΦΡΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΑΠΟΦΡΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ

Τίποτα δεν είναι τυχαίο σε αυτή τη ζωή. Όταν έχεις τεχνογνωσία έχεις και αποτελέσματα.

ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ

Αριστοτέλους 33

ΑΘΗΝΑ

(350 μ από την Ομόνοια και εκτός δακτυλίου)

Τ.Κ.: 10433

Τηλ. Κέντρο: 212 2136 194

Κιν. Τηλ.:      698 7000 194

info@google-protipage.com